Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
ROLINE
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m
Product code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product data-sheet if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
21.15.9951
EAN/UPC code :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product data-sheet can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
7611990147168
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
fiber optic cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the product data-sheet can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by ROLINE: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 30 Nov -1
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Product views: 13967
This statistic is based on the 73369 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 71559 free Open Icecat users .
Info modified on: 05 Sep 2017 23:08:00
The date of the most recent change of this product data-sheet in Icecat.
Leaflet
Here, we only show product PDFs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Long product name ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m :
The short editorial description of ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m
More>>>
Short summary description ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m:
This short summary of the ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m, LC, st, Male/Male, 50 µm, 125 µm, Grey
Long summary description ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m :

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm. Length: 1 mm

This is an auto-generated long summary of ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Thanks for ordering a data-sheet fix by Icecat.

Your data-sheet will be described/fixed in couple of days.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand Image Product code Product Stock Price from
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 10 m
(show image)
21.15.9460 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 10 m EUR 15,57
(excl. VAT)
EUR 18,84 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 3 m
(show image)
21.15.9253 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 3 m EUR 13,25
(excl. VAT)
EUR 16,03 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 1 m
(show image)
21.15.9351 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 1 m EUR 11,23
(excl. VAT)
EUR 13,59 (incl. VAT)
Country Distributor
Deutschland 2 distributor(s)