X

Icecat the open catalog

Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
ROLINE
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB
Product code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product data-sheet if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
21.17.0125
EAN/UPC code :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product data-sheet can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
7611990147359
Category :
Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.
fiber optic adapters
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the product data-sheet can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by ROLINE: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 19 Feb 2007
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Info modified on: 06 Mar 2017 15:16:26
The date of the most recent change of this product data-sheet in Icecat.
Product views: 11841
This statistic is based on the 68156 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 19-02-07 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 66407 free Open Icecat users .
Long product name ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter:
The short editorial description of ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter
2x ST/2x SC socket
Short summary description ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter:
This short summary of the ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB, 1 pc(s)
Long summary description ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter:
This is an auto-generated long summary of ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.
ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Multimode PB Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.
   Login or signup for Full Icecat to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand
Image
Product code
Product
Stock
Price from
ROLINE

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 68156 channel partners already
ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter ST/SC Simplex Multimode PB fiber optic adapter
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
21.17.0105
EUR 3.57
(excl. VAT)
EUR 4.32(incl. VAT)
ROLINE

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 68156 channel partners already
ROLINE Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Duplex Single-Mode Z fiber optic adapter
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
21.17.0121
EUR 7.56
(excl. VAT)
EUR 9.15(incl. VAT)
ROLINE

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 68156 channel partners already
ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter ST/SC Simplex Single-Mode Z fiber optic adapter
(show image)
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
21.17.0101
EUR 5.08
(excl. VAT)
EUR 6.15(incl. VAT)